Date Event
31-Jan-2020 13:30 "STRESS DOWN" details
31-Jan-2020 17:45 "BEST IN THE WORLD" DRINKS details
Mon1.20 Tue1.21 Wed1.22 Thu1.23 Fri1.24 Sat1.25 Sun1.26
BARRE Aiki 07:45 50 minutes
PPG BOX Dennis 08:00 45 minutes
PPG CYCLE Pim 08:00 50 minutes
POWERBATTLE Dennis 11:00 45 minutes
POWERHOUSE Mink 12:00 45 minutes
PPG CYCLE Sammy 12:15 50 minutes
CROSSTRAINING Mink 12:50 45 minutes
PPG BOX Rodney 17:15 45 minutes
MASTERCLASS ELITE Olivia 17:15 45 minutes
BARRE ELITE Italy 17:30 50 minutes
PPG CYCLE XL Javan 18:00 90 minutes
PPG BOX Olivia 18:15 45 minutes
VINYASA Aiki 18:30 60 minutes
 
POWERHOUSE ELITE Annabelle 07:15 45 minutes
BARRE Italy 07:45 50 minutes
MASTERCLASS Olivia 08:00 45 minutes
LIFTING Loraine 08:00 60 minutes
PPG BOX Rodney 12:05 45 minutes
PPG CYCLE Floor 12:30 50 minutes
SCULPT 360° Annabelle 12:50 45 minutes
KETTLECORE Pim 13:00 45 minutes
BOX TECHNIQUE Ramzi 17:30 45 minutes
MASTERCLASS Annabelle 17:30 45 minutes
BARRE Samantha 18:00 50 minutes
PPG CYCLE Sammy 18:00 50 minutes
POWERHOUSE Annabelle 18:30 45 minutes
 
SCULPT 360° Annabelle 07:15 45 minutes
KETTLECORE Pim 07:50 45 minutes
PPG CYCLE Dennis 08:00 50 minutes
POWERBATTLE Dennis 11:00 45 minutes
BARRE ELITE Italy 11:30 50 minutes
MASTERCLASS ELITE Olivia 12:00 45 minutes
LIFTING Loraine 12:00 60 minutes
BARRE Italy 12:30 50 minutes
PPG CYCLE Floor 12:30 50 minutes
LIFTING Loraine 13:00 60 minutes
BARRE ELITE Javan 13:30 50 minutes
MASTERCLASS Olivia 17:00 45 minutes
BARRE Javan 17:00 50 minutes
PPG CYCLE Sammy 17:30 50 minutes
LOADED Olivia 18:00 45
STRONG VINYASA Aiki 18:00 60 minutes
PPG BOX Rodney 18:30 45 minutes
 
KETTLECORE Pim 07:15 45 minutes
VINYASA Aiki 07:45 60 minutes
POWERBATTLE Dennis 07:45 45 minutes
PPG CYCLE Pim 08:00 50 minutes
CROSSTRAINING Mink 11:00 45 minutes
PPG CYCLE Dennis 11:30 50 minutes
BARRE ELITE Italy 11:45 50 minutes
POWERHOUSE Mink 12:00 45 minutes
MASTERCLASS Olivia 12:30 45 minutes
BARRE Italy 12:50 50 minutes
PPG BOX Mink 12:50 45 minutes
POWERHOUSE ELITE Annabelle 17:30 45 minutes
PPG BOX Rodney 18:30 45 minutes
MASTERCLASS Annabelle 18:30 45 minutes
 
SCULPT 360° W Annabelle 08:00 45 minutes
PPG CYCLE W Floor 08:00 50 minutes
LIFTING W Loraine 11:00 60 minutes
LOADED W Olivia 11:00 45
KETTLECORE Pim 11:30 45 minutes
MASTERCLASS ELITE W Olivia 12:15 45 minutes
CROSSTRAINING W Loraine 12:20 45 minutes
PPG CYCLE W Pim 12:30 50 minutes
BARRE W Javan 12:50 50 minutes
BOOTY BARRE W Samantha 17:00 50 minutes
SCULPT 360° F Annabelle 17:00 45 minutes
PPG CYCLE W Javan 17:15 50 minutes
 
VINYASA W Aiki 10:00 60 minutes
WILD CHILD Ramzi 10:00 45 minutes
PPG BOX W Ramzi 11:00 45 minutes